* Main Stage

See Schedule >>

* MCI Stage

See Schedule >>

* Main Stage

See Schedule >>

* UNAM Stage

See Schedule >>

* Yanaguana Stage

See Schedule >>

* UNAM Stage

See Schedule >>

Grotto by River Entry

See Schedule >>

* Yanaguana Stage

See Schedule >>

* Main Stage

See Schedule >>

Yanaguana Gardens Splash Pad

See Schedule >>

* MCI Stage

See Schedule >>

Yanaguana Gardens Splash Pad

See Schedule >>

* UNAM Stage

See Schedule >>

Along the Riverwalk at the Convention Center (Grotto)

See Schedule >>

Grotto by River Entry

See Schedule >>

* MCI Stage

See Schedule >>

ATM

Money

First Aid

First Aid

River Entry

River

Chavez Entry

Chavez

Alamo Entry

Alamo

Tower Entry

Tower

Restrooms

Restrooms

VIP 2

VIP

VIP 1

VIP

Drinks

Drinks

Drinks

Drinks

Drinks

Drinks

Food

Food

Map Legend

Icon
Artists
Icon
Stages
Icon
Food
Icon
Drinks
Icon
Restrooms
Icon
Entrances
Icon
ATM
Icon
First Aid
  • Map Legend

    Icon
    Artists
    Icon
    Stages
    Icon
    Food
    Icon
    Drinks
    Icon
    Restrooms
    Icon
    Entrances
    Icon
    ATM
    Icon
    First Aid

Schedule

Time: 07:00 pm - 08:15 pm
Artist: Aaron Prado
Event Name: Aaron Prado
Location: * MCI Stage
Time: 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Artist: Buttercup
Event Name: Buttercup
Location: * Main Stage
Time: 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm
Location: * UNAM Stage
Time: 07:15 pm - 08:30 pm
Artist: Joel Adrian
Event Name: Joel Adrian
Time: 08:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Artist: Nan Cuba
Event Name: Nan Cuba
Location: * UNAM Stage
Time: 08:00 pm
Artist: Nathan Felix
Event Name: Nathan Felix
Time: 08:30 pm - 09:45 pm
Event Name: Azul
Time: 08:00 pm - 09:00 pm
Artist: Nina Diaz
Event Name: Nina Diaz
Location: * Main Stage
Time: 08:00 pm
Event Name: Xavier Gilmore
Time: 08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Event Name: Yuliya Lanina
Location: * MCI Stage
Time: 09:15 pm
Event Name: Xavier Gilmore
Time: 09:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Artist: Juan Tejeda
Event Name: Juan Tejeda
Location: * UNAM Stage
Time: 09:00 pm - 09:30 pm
Artist: Anna De Luna
Event Name: Anna De Luna
Location: * MCI Stage